Matches
time UTC +2
06-12-2020
08:00
Changwon Sakers - Anyang KGC
basketball: KOREA BASKETBALL
08:00
Seoul Knights - Goyang Orions
basketball: KOREA BASKETBALL
09:30
Nanjing Monkey King - Guangzhou Long-Lions
basketball: CHINA BASKETBALL
10:00
Incheon Elephants - Busan Sonicboom
basketball: KOREA BASKETBALL
10:00
Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Thunders
basketball: KOREA BASKETBALL
12:00
Socar Spor - Anadolu Efes
basketball: TURKEY TBL
13:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Zielona Gora
basketball: VTB UNITED LEAGUE
13:00
Andorra - Real Betis
basketball: SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
13:30
Bilbao Baskets - Estudiantes
basketball: SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
13:35
Beijing Royal Fighters - Tianjin Gold Lions Reserves
basketball: CHINA BASKETBALL
14:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Qingdao Eagles
basketball: CHINA BASKETBALL
14:15
Gaziantep - Tofas
basketball: TURKEY TBL
14:15
Bursaspor - Karsiyaka
basketball: TURKEY TBL
15:00
Tsmoki Minsk - CSKA Moscow
basketball: VTB UNITED LEAGUE
16:00
Telekom Bonn - EWE Baskets Oldenburg
basketball: GERMANY BBL BASKETBALL
16:00
Ludwigsburg - Crailsheim Merlins
basketball: GERMANY BBL BASKETBALL
16:00
Ratiopharm Ulm - Rasta Vechta
basketball: GERMANY BBL BASKETBALL
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg - Unics Kazan
basketball: VTB UNITED LEAGUE
17:00
Plymouth Raiders - Newcastle Eagles
basketball: GREAT BRITAIN BASKETBALL
17:00
Sheffield Sharks - Surrey Scorchers
basketball: GREAT BRITAIN BASKETBALL
18:00
Unicaja - UCAM Murcia
basketball: SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
18:00
Baskonia - Gipuzkoa Basket
basketball: SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
19:00
BBC Bayreuth - Alba Berlin
basketball: GERMANY BBL BASKETBALL
19:00
Chemnitz 99 - Fraport Skyliners
basketball: GERMANY BBL BASKETBALL
19:00
Cheshire Phoenix - Bristol Flyers
basketball: GREAT BRITAIN BASKETBALL
19:00
Manchester Giants - Glasgow Rocks
basketball: GREAT BRITAIN BASKETBALL
19:00
Brindsi - Cantu
basketball: ITALY A LEAGUE BASKETBALL
19:30
Burgos - Real Madrid
basketball: SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
21:00
Barcelona - Gran Canaria
basketball: SPAIN LIGA ACB BASKETBALL
21:30
Bayern Munich - BG Gottingen
basketball: GERMANY BBL BASKETBALL
21:30
Giessen 46ers - Brose Bamberg
basketball: GREAT BRITAIN BASKETBALL
21:30
S. Oliver Wurzburg - Braunschweig
basketball: GERMANY BBL BASKETBALL