Matches
time UTC +2
13-08-2020
01:15
Atletico MG - Corinthians
football: BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
Live
01:15
Bragantino - Botafogo
football: BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
Live
01:30
Philadelphia 76ers - Toronto Raptors
basketball: NBA
Live
01:30
12 De Octubre Itaugua - Sportivo San Lorenzo
football: PARAGUAY DIVISION PROFESIONAL
Live
02:30
Atletico Goianiense - Flamengo
football: BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
Live
02:30
Bahia - Coritiba
football: BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
Live
03:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Miami Heat
basketball: NBA
03:30
Dallas - Nashville SC
football: MLS
04:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Denver Nuggets
basketball: NBA
12:30
Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix
football: AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A LEAGUE
17:10
Sleza Wroclaw - Wigry Suwalki
football: POLISH CUP
17:30
FC Minaj - Volyn Lutsk
football: UKRAINE FIRST LEAGUE
17:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Kremin
football: UKRAINE FIRST LEAGUE
18:00
Mlada Boleslav - Tygri Liberec
ice-hockey: CZECH CUP
19:00
Boston Celtics - Washington Wizards
basketball: NBA
19:00
Neman Grodno - HC Lida
ice-hockey: BELARUS CUP
19:45
Ajax - Utrecht
football: DUTCH EREDIVISIE
20:00
IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby
football: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
20:00
Umea FC - Orgryte
football: SWEDISH SUPERETTAN
20:00
Varberg - BK Hacken
football: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
20:00
AIK Stockholm - Ostersund
football: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
20:00
Kalmar - IFK Gotenberg
football: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
20:00
Sirius - Helsingborg
football: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
20:00
Elfsborg - Falkenberg
football: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
20:30
Girona - Almeria
football: SPANISH SEGUNDA
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva
football: ISRAEL CUP
21:15
St Gallen WOMEN - Grasshoppers WOMEN
football: SWITZERLAND NATIONAL LEAGUE
21:40
Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia
football: POLISH CUP
22:00
Columbus Crew - Tampa Bay
ice-hockey: NHL
22:00
RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid
football: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
23:00
Sacramento Kings - Los Angeles Lakers
basketball: NBA
23:00
Phoenix Suns - Dallas Mavericks
basketball: NBA
23:00
Elche - Zaragoza
football: SPANISH SEGUNDA
23:00
Cerro Porteno - Guarani Asuncion
football: PARAGUAY DIVISION PROFESIONAL
14-08-2020
01:00
New York Liberty W - Indiana Fever W WNBA
basketball: WNBA
01:15
Sao Paulo - Fortaleza
football: BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
01:30
Olimpia Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion
football: PARAGUAY DIVISION PROFESIONAL
01:30
Utah Jazz - San Antonio Spurs
basketball: NBA
01:30
Internacional - Santos
football: BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers - Brooklyn Nets
basketball: NBA
04:00
Las Vegas Aces W - Minnesota Lynx W
basketball: WNBA
04:00
Orlando Magic - New Orleans Pelicans
basketball: NBA
11:00
Amur - Sibir
ice-hockey: MEMORIAL I.H. ROMAZANA
11:45
Adelaide University Women - Adelaide City Women
football: no
11:45
Metro United FC Women - Fulham United Women
football: no
12:00
Apia L Tigers - Western Sydney Wanderers U21
football: AUSTRALIA NPL NSW
12:30
Blacktown City - Sydney Olympic
football: AUSTRALIA NPL NSW
13:00
Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande
football: CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE
13:30
Eastern Suburbs NPL Women - Lions FC Women
football: no
13:30
Seongnam FC - Busan I Park
football: SOUTH KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
13:45
West Adelaide Women - Adelaide Comets Women
football: no
14:00
Hellenic AC - Mindil Aces
football: AUSTRALIA NORTHERN NSW PREMIER LEAGUE
15:00
Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenhua
football: CHINESE SUPER LEAGUE
17:45
Minyor Pernik - Pirin Blagoevgrad
football: BULGARY SECOND LEAGUE
18:00
Marseille - Stuttgart
football: FRIENDLY MATCH
18:00
Arsenal Tula - Ufa
football: RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
18:15
MTK Budapest - Ferencvaros
football: HUNGARIAN NB 1
18:30
Inter Turku - HIFK Helsinki
football: FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIGA
18:30
FC Haka - KuPS Kuopio
football: FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIGA
18:30
Lahti - ROPS
football: FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIGA
18:40
Sandecja - Rakow Czestochowa
football: POLISH CUP
19:00
FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr
football: BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
19:00
FK Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris
football: Lithuanian A Lyga
19:00
Sochi - Khimki
football: RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
19:00
FC Kuressaare - FC Levadia Tallinn
football: ESTONIA PREMIUM LEAGUE
19:30
JK Tammeka Tartu - FC Flora Tallinn
football: ESTONIA PREMIUM LEAGUE
19:45
Dundalk - Waterford FC
football: IRELAND PREMIER LEAGUE
19:45
Willem 2 - VVV Venlo
football: DUTCH EREDIVISIE
20:00
Mouscron - Mechelen
football: BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE
20:00
Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia
football: BULGARIAN FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
20:00
Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
football: RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
20:30
Denver Nuggets - Toronto Raptors
basketball: NBA
20:30
Toronto Raptors - Denver Nuggets
basketball: NBA
21:00
NK Varazdin - NK Gorica
football: CROATIAN 1HNL
21:30
Lillestrom - Ull/Kisa
football: NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN
21:40
GKS Belchatow - Legia Warsaw
football: POLISH CUP
21:45
Corck City - Sligo Rovers
football: IRELAND PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00
Barcelona - Bayern Munich
football: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22:00
Perugia - Pescara
football: ITALIAN SERIE B
22:00
Philadelphia - Montreal
ice-hockey: NHL