live sports

time UTC +2
28-11-2021
11:00
Croatia - Hungary
tennis: DAVIS CUP
Live
11:00
Canada - Kazakhstan
tennis: DAVIS CUP
Live
11:00
Great Britain - Czech Republic
tennis: DAVIS CUP
Live
11:00
?? - ??
tennis: DAVIS CUP
Live
13:00
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
ice-hockey: KHL
Live
13:40
GKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszow
football-live: POLISH 1 LIGA
Live
14:00
Nizhnyi Novgorod - Yuhra
volleyball: RUSSIAN CUP
Live
14:00
Inhulets - Shakhter Donetsk
football-live: UKRAINIAN PREMIER
Live
14:00
UGMK WOMEN - Nadezda WOMEN
basketball: RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
Live
14:00
Livingston - Rangers
football-live: SCOTISH PREMIERSHIP
Live
14:00
St Etienne - Paris St Germain
football-live: FRENCH LIGUE 1
Live
14:00
Chiangrai United - Buriram United
football-live: THAILAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Live
14:30
Racing Genk - Club Brugge
football-live: BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE
Live
14:30
Debrecen - Paks
football-live: HUNGARIAN NB 1
Live
14:30
Paderborn - Hansa Rostock
football-live: GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA
Live
14:30
Nuremberg - St Pauli
football-live: GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA
Live
14:30
Hamburg - Ingolstadt
football-live: GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA
Live
15:00
Real Betis - Levante
football-live: SPANISH PRIMERA
Live
15:00
Leganes - Las Palmas
football-live: SPANISH SEGUNDA
Live
15:00
OB Odense - Nordsjaelland
football-live: DUNISH SUPERLIGA
Live
15:00
Viborg - Sonderjyske
football-live: DUNISH SUPERLIGA
Live
15:00
Sivasspor - Hatayspor
football-live: TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
Live
15:00
Fatih Karagumruk - Trabzonspor
football-live: TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
Live
15:00
OFI Crete - Ionikos
football-live: GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
Live
15:00
Olympiacos - Volos
football-live: GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
Live
15:15
Zurich - Young Boys
football-live: SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
Live
15:15
Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA 1948
football-live: BULGARIAN FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
Live
15:30
Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow
football-live: RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
Live
15:30
Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz
football-live: AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA
Live
15:30
Hartberg - LASK Linz
football-live: AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA
Live
15:30
Twente - Feyenoord
football-live: DUTCH EREDIVISIE
Live
15:30
Utrecht - Heracles Almelo
football-live: DUTCH EREDIVISIE
Live
15:45
Trefl Gdansk - PGE Skra Belchatow
volleyball: POLAND VOLLEYBALL
16:00
Brentford - Everton
football-live: ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
16:00
Leicester City - Watford
football-live: ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
16:00
Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur
football-live: ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
16:00
AC Milan - Sassuolo
football-live: ITALY SERIE A
16:00
Monaco - Strasbourg
football-live: FRENCH LIGUE 1
16:00
Spezia - Bologna
football-live: ITALY SERIE A
16:00
Neftekhimik - Ak Bars
ice-hockey: KHL
16:00
Manchester City - West Ham United
football-live: ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
16:00
Bordeaux - Brest
football-live: FRENCH LIGUE 1
16:00
Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb
football-live: CROATIAN 1HNL
16:00
Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan
football-live: POLISH EKSTRAKLASA
16:00
Lorient - Rennes
football-live: FRENCH LIGUE 1
16:00
Reims - CLermont Foot
football-live: FRENCH LIGUE 1
16:00
Slavia Prague - Teplice
football-live: CZECH FIRST LEAGUE
16:00
Hradec Kralove - Karvina
football-live: CZECH FIRST LEAGUE
16:00
Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav
football-live: CZECH FIRST LEAGUE
16:00
Degerfor - IFK Norrkoping
football-live: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
16:00
Djurgarden - Varberg
football-live: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
16:00
IFK Gotenberg - Ostersund
football-live: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
16:00
Rio Ave - Nacional
football-live: PORTUGAL SEGUNDA
16:00
Jokerit - Lokomotiv
ice-hockey: KHL
16:00
Horsens - Hobro
football-live: DENMARK 1 DIVISION
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin
football-live: GERMAN 1 BUNDESLIGA
16:45
Puskas Akademia - Zalaegerszeg
football-live: HUNGARIAN NB 1
17:00
Celtic - Aberdeen
football-live: SCOTISH PREMIERSHIP
17:00
Amorebieta - Real Zaragoza
football-live: SPANISH SEGUNDA
17:00
Ibiza Evissa - Ponferradina
football-live: SPANISH SEGUNDA
17:00
Zulte Waregem - Beerschot Wilrijk
football-live: BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE
17:00
Brondby - Randers
football-live: DUNISH SUPERLIGA
17:00
Dinamo Moscow - Ural
volleyball: RUSSIAN CUP
17:00
Rukh Lviv - Metalist 1925
football-live: UKRAINIAN PREMIER
17:00
Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano
football-live: CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
17:00
GWD Minden - SC Magdeburg
handball: HANDBALL GERMANY
17:00
Flensburg-Handevit - HSG Wetzlar
handball: HANDBALL GERMANY
17:00
TBV Lemgo - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
handball: HANDBALL GERMANY
17:00
THW Kiel - SC DHFK Leipzig
handball: HANDBALL GERMANY
17:00
Spain - RTF
tennis: DAVIS CUP
17:00
CSKA 2 - MBA Moscow
basketball: RUSSIAN SUPERLEAGUE
17:15
Espanyol - Real Sociedad
football-live: SPANISH PRIMERA
17:30
Luzern - Basel
football-live: SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
17:30
Lausanne Sport - Servette
football-live: SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
17:30
Maritimo - Pacos Ferreira
football-live: PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA
17:30
Botosani - Voluntari
football-live: ROMANIAN LIGA 1
17:45
Heerenveen - PSV Endhoven
football-live: DUTCH EREDIVISIE
18:00
Montpellier - Lyon
football-live: FRENCH LIGUE 1
18:00
Bohemians - St Patrick's Athletic
football-live: IRELAND FAI SENIOR CUP
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray
football-live: TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
18:00
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt
football-live: NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN
18:00
Haugesund - Sandefjord
football-live: NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN
18:00
Kristiansund - Viking
football-live: NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN
18:00
Mjondalen - Sarpsborg
football-live: NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN
18:00
Tromso - Stabaek
football-live: NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN
18:00
Ried - Rapid Vienna
football-live: AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA
18:00
Altinordu - Ankaragucu
football-live: TURKISH 1 LIG
18:00
Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
football-live: SLOVAKIA FORTUNA LEAGUE
18:00
Spain - Russia
tennis: DAVIS CUP
18:30
Chelsea - Manchester United
football-live: ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30
RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen
football-live: GERMAN 1 BUNDESLIGA
18:30
Legia Warasaw - Jagiellonia
football-live: POLISH EKSTRAKLASA
18:30
Halmstad - Hammarby
football-live: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
18:30
Kalmar - Malmo
football-live: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
18:30
HC Red Star Kunlun - Metallurg
ice-hockey: KHL
18:30
AZS Olsztyn - Stal Nysa
volleyball: POLAND VOLLEYBALL
19:00
Roma - Torino
football-live: ITALY SERIE A
19:00
CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg
football-live: RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
19:00
Mezokovesd Zsory - Ferencvaros
football-live: HUNGARIAN NB 1
19:00
Aalborg - FC Copenhagen
football-live: DUNISH SUPERLIGA
19:00
Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec
football-live: CZECH FIRST LEAGUE
19:00
HSV Hamburg - MT Melsungen
handball: HANDBALL GERMANY
19:00
Modena - Verona
volleyball: ITALIAN VOLLEYBALL
19:15
Tenerife - Real Sociedad II
football-live: SPANISH SEGUNDA
19:30
Cadiz - Atletico Madrid
football-live: SPANISH PRIMERA
19:30
AA Gent - Standard Liege
football-live: BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE
19:30
Kolos - Veres
football-live: UKRAINIAN PREMIER
19:30
Panathinaikos - Panaitolikos
football-live: GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
19:30
PAOK - Aris Thessaloniki
football-live: GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
20:00
Sporting Lisbon - Tondela
football-live: PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA
20:00
Brann - Molde
football-live: NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN
20:30
CSU Craiova - Steaua Bucuresti
football-live: ROMANIAN LIGA 1
21:00
Botafogo - Guarani
football-live: BRAZIL SERIE B
21:00
Goias - Brusque
football-live: BRAZIL SERIE B
21:00
Londrina - Vasco Da Gama
football-live: BRAZIL SERIE B
21:00
CSA - Brasil de Pelotas
football-live: BRAZIL SERIE B
21:00
Operario - CRB
football-live: BRAZIL SERIE B
21:00
Avai - Sampaio Correa
football-live: BRAZIL SERIE B
21:00
Remo - Confianca
football-live: BRAZIL SERIE B
21:00
Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense
football-live: BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
21:00
Corinthians - Atletico Paranaense
football-live: BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
21:00
Vitesse Arnhem - AZ Alkmaar
football-live: DUTCH EREDIVISIE
21:30
Como - Parma
football-live: ITALIAN SERIE B
21:30
Legionowo Women - LKS Lodz Women
volleyball: POLAND VOLLEYBALL
21:45
Napoli - Lazio
football-live: ITALY SERIE A
21:45
Marseille - Troyes
football-live: FRENCH LIGUE 1
22:00
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima
football-live: PERU PRIMERA
22:00
Real Madrid - Sevilla
football-live: SPANISH PRIMERA
22:00
Antwerp - Oostende
football-live: BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE
22:00
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima
football-live: PERU PRIMERA
22:00
Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake
football-live: MLS
22:00
Rosario Central - River Plate
football-live: ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
22:00
Poland - Germany
basketball: EUROPA BASKETBALL
22:30
FC Porto - Vitoria Guimaraes
football-live: PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA
22:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors
basketball: NBA
23:00
Colo Colo - Union Espanola
football-live: CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
23:00
Colo Colo - Union Espanola
football-live: CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
23:00
Curico Unido - Palestino
football-live: CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
23:00
Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
football-live: CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
23:00
Union La Calera - La Serena
football-live: CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
29-11-2021
00:00
Internacional - Santos FC
football-live: BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
00:00
Indiana Pacers - Milwaukee Bucks
basketball: NBA
00:30
Philadelphia Union - Nashville SC
football-live: MLS
01:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Sacramento Kings
basketball: NBA
01:00
Toronto Raptors - Boston Celtics
basketball: NBA
02:30
Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys
football-live: ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
04:30
Los Angeles Lakers - Detroit Pistons
basketball: NBA
11:00
Taifun - SKA Varyagi
ice-hockey: MHL
11:00
AMurskie Tigry - Krylia Sovetov
ice-hockey: MHL
14:00
Qabala - Qarabagh
football-live: AZERI PREMIER
14:30
Konyaspor - Ankara Kolejliler
basketball: TURKEY TBL
16:00
Ufa - Spartak Moscow
football-live: RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
16:00
Novi Pazar - Proleter
football-live: SERBIA SUPERLIGA
17:00
1/4 Final -
tennis: DAVIS CUP
17:15
Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia
football-live: BULGARIAN FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
17:30
GAZ Metan - Unirea Constanta
football-live: ROMANIAN LIGA 1
17:30
Obolon Kyiv - Metalist Kharkiv
football-live: UKRAINE FIRST LEAGUE
18:00
Torpedo - VItyaz
ice-hockey: KHL
18:00
Dinamo Krasnodar WOMEN - Dinamo Moscow WOMEN
volleyball: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
18:00
Czech Republic - Litva
basketball: EUROPA BASKETBALL
18:00
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow
football-live: RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00
Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani
football-live: SERBIA SUPERLIGA
18:30
CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
ice-hockey: KHL
18:30
SKA - Severstal Cherepovets
ice-hockey: KHL
18:30
Radom Women - Rzeszow Women
volleyball: POLAND VOLLEYBALL
19:00
Bulgaria - Bosnia
basketball: EUROPA BASKETBALL
19:00
Ukraine - North Macedonia
basketball: EUROPA BASKETBALL
19:00
Latvia - Slovakia
basketball: EUROPA BASKETBALL
19:00
Iceland - Russia
basketball: EUROPA BASKETBALL
19:00
Goztepe - Fenerbahce
football-live: TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE
19:00
Tuzlaspor - BB Ezurumspor
football-live: TURKISH 1 LIG
19:30
Alessandria - Zorya Luhansk
football-live: UKRAINIAN PREMIER
20:00
Vejle - Midtjylland
football-live: DUNISH SUPERLIGA
20:00
Elfsborg - AIK Stockholm
football-live: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
20:00
Sirius - BK Hacken
football-live: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
20:00
Mjalby AIF - Orebro
football-live: SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
20:00
Estrela Amadora - Benfica 2
football-live: PORTUGAL SEGUNDA
20:30
CFR Cluj - Academica Clinceni
football-live: ROMANIAN LIGA 1
20:30
Netherlands WOMEN - Japan WOMEN
football-live: FRIENDLY MATCH
21:00
Northern Ireland WOMEN - North Macedonia WOMEN
football-live: UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022
21:00
Emmen - Almere City
football-live: DUTCH EERSTE DIVISIE
21:30
Cuprum Lubin - Czarni Radom
volleyball: POLAND VOLLEYBALL
21:30
Italy - Netherlands
basketball: EUROPA BASKETBALL
21:30
Ternana - Crotone
football-live: ITALIAN SERIE B
21:30
-
football-live: BALLON DOR CEREMONY
21:45
Derby County - Queens Park Rangers
football-live: ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
21:45
Brechin CIty - Darvel
football-live: SCOTISH FA CUP
22:00
Atletico Osasuna - Elche
football-live: SPANISH PRIMERA
22:00
Eibar - Girona
football-live: SPANISH SEGUNDA
22:15
Estoril - Santa Clara
football-live: PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA
30-11-2021
00:00
Atletico Goainiense - Bahia
football-live: BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA
02:00
Philadelphia 76ers - Orlando Magic
basketball: NBA
02:30
Miami Heat - Denver Nuggets
basketball: NBA
03:00
Chicago Bulls - Charlotte Hornets
basketball: NBA
03:00
Houston Rockets - Oklahoma City Thunder
basketball: NBA
03:00
Minnesota Timberwolves - Indiana Pacers
basketball: NBA
03:30
Dallas Mavericks - Cleveland Cavaliers
basketball: NBA
03:30
San Antonia Spurs - Washington Wizards
basketball: NBA
04:00
Utah JAzz - Portland Trail Blazers
basketball: NBA
05:30
Los Angeles Clippers - New Orleans Pelicans
basketball: NBA
09:00
WOMEN -
box: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
11:00
AMurskie Tigry - Krylia Sovetov
ice-hockey: MHL
11:30
Admiral - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
ice-hockey: KHL
12:00
Kasimpasa - Kestelspor
football-live: TURKISH CUP
12:00
Tunisia - Mauritania
football-live: CUP OF ARABSIC NATIONS
13:00
Olimpia Grudziadz - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
football-live: POLISH CUP
13:30
Stalnie Lisy - Reaktor
ice-hockey: MHL
14:00
Altay - Manisa
football-live: TURKISH CUP
15:00
Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
football-live: BULGARIAN FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
15:00
Armenia WOMEN - Norway WOMEN
football-live: UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022
15:00
Iraq - Oman
football-live: CUP OF ARABSIC NATIONS
16:00
MHK Spartak - Almaz
ice-hockey: MHL
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir - Bodrumspor
football-live: TURKISH CUP
16:30
Galatasaray - Besiktas
basketball: TURKEY TBL
17:30
Beroe - Slavia Sofia
football-live: BULGARIAN FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
17:30
Universitatea Cluj - Astra
football-live: ROMANIAN SERIA B2
18:00
Fenerbahce - Cannes
volleyball: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
18:00
Adana Demirspor - Serik Belediyespor
football-live: TURKISH CUP
18:00
Qatar - Bahrein
football-live: CUP OF ARABSIC NATIONS
18:30
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg
ice-hockey: KHL
18:30
Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars
ice-hockey: KHL
18:30
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv
ice-hockey: KHL
18:30
Dinamo Moscow - Ak Bars
ice-hockey: KHL
18:30
Lithuania WOMEN - Switzerland WOMEN
football-live: FIFA UEFA WOMEN 2023
18:30
Romania WOMEN - Italy WOMEN
football-live: FIFA UEFA WOMEN 2023
19:00
Yastrebski - Heber
volleyball: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
19:00
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Hebar Pazardzhik
volleyball: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
19:00
Fenerbahce - Pinar Karsiyaka
basketball: TURKEY TBL
19:00
Darussafaka - Bursaspor
basketball: TURKEY TBL
19:00
Denmark WOMEN - Russia WOMEN
football-live: FIFA UEFA WOMEN 2023
19:00
Cremonese - Frosinone
football-live: ITALIAN SERIE B
19:00
Pisa - Perugia
football-live: ITALIAN SERIE B
19:00
Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna
football-live: POLISH CUP
19:30
USAM Nimes - Grundfos Tatabanya
handball: EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
19:30
Atalanta - Venezia
football-live: ITALY SERIE A
19:30
Fiorentina - Sampdoria
football-live: ITALY SERIE A
19:30
Maccabi Netania - Ashdod
football-live: ISRAEL PREMIER LIGA
19:40
Lemgo - Chehovskie Medvedi
handball: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
19:45
Wisla Plock - CD Bidasoa Irun
handball: EHF EUROPEAN LEAGUE
20:00
Froelunda - Oskarshamn
ice-hockey: SHL
20:00
Laguna - Granada
football-live: SPANISH KINGS CUP
20:00
Unami CP - Alaves
football-live: SPANISH KINGS CUP
20:00
Victoria CF - Villarreal
football-live: SPANISH KINGS CUP
20:00
Portugal WOMEN - Germany WOMEN
football-live: FIFA UEFA WOMEN 2023
20:00
Sweden WOMEN - Slovakia WOMEN
football-live: FIFA UEFA WOMEN 2023
20:00
Antalyaspor - Amedspor
football-live: TURKISH CUP
20:15
Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Jerusalem
football-live: ISRAEL PREMIER LIGA
20:30
Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
football-live: ROMANIAN CUP
21:00
Ireland WOMEN - Georgia WOMEN
football-live: FIFA UEFA WOMEN 2023
21:00
England WOMEN - Latvia WOMEN
football-live: FIFA UEFA WOMEN 2023
21:00
Luxembourg WOMEN - Austria WOMEN
football-live: FIFA UEFA WOMEN 2023
21:00
UAE - Syria
football-live: CUP OF ARABSIC NATIONS
21:30
Toulouse - Tatran Presov
handball: EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
21:30
Newcastle United - Norwich City
football-live: ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
21:30
VIcenza - Benevento
football-live: ITALIAN SERIE B
21:30
Monza - Cosenza
football-live: ITALIAN SERIE B
21:30
Pordenone - Alessandria
football-live: ITALIAN SERIE B
21:30
Reggina - Ascoli
football-live: ITALIAN SERIE B
21:30
SPAL - Lecce
football-live: ITALIAN SERIE B
21:30
Belgium WOMEN - Poland WOMEN
football-live: UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022
21:45
Motherwell - Dundee United
football-live: SCOTISH PREMIERSHIP
21:45
Salernitana - Juventus
football-live: ITALY SERIE A
21:45
Hellas Verona - Cagliari
football-live: ITALY SERIE A
21:45
RFC Seraing - Anderlecht
football-live: BELGIAN CUP
21:45
Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze
football-live: POLISH CUP
22:00
Spain WOMEN - Scotland WOMEN
football-live: FIFA UEFA WOMEN 2023
22:00
Ebro - Celta Vigo
football-live: SPANISH KINGS CUP
22:00
Mollerussa - Getafe
football-live: SPANISH KINGS CUP
22:10
France WOMEN - Wales WOMEN
football-live: FIFA UEFA WOMEN 2023
22:15
Leeds United - Crystal Palace
football-live: ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
22:15
Sporting Braga - Vizela
football-live: PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA